#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Brass Gate Valves

6 results

    Sort by

    Top Sellers

Installation Services

Plumbing Repair

We offer same-day emergency plumbing repair in most areas, and our service providers are local, licensed, insured and background checked for your peace of mind

Get 10% off your purchase

Sign up for emails & save 10% on select home decor. Valid on select items.

Questions & Answers

What's the top-selling product within Brass Gate Valves?

The top-selling product within Brass Gate Valves is the Everbilt 3/4 in. x 3/4 in. Brass FPT Compact-Pattern Threaded Gate Valve.

Can Brass Gate Valves be returned?

Yes, Brass Gate Valves can be returned within our 90-Day return period.

Which brand has the largest assortment of Brass Gate Valves at The Home Depot?

Everbilt has the largest assortment of Brass Gate Valves.

What are the shipping options for Brass Gate Valves?

All Brass Gate Valves can be shipped to you at home.