#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 322185905

Model # I2202054LC

Store SKU # 1008416856

Chevron Baker Farm Pine 12 MIL x 12 in. W x 28 in. L Click Lock Waterproof Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring (18.87 sqft/case)

Covers 18.87 sq. ft.
$3.69
/sq. ft.
($69.63 /case)
Apply Now
Save up to $100 on your qualifying purchase 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Luxury vinyl flooring interlocks for a waterproof seal
  • Lifeproof offers maximum scratch and stain resistance
  • Anti-microbial flooring resists the growth of mold and mildew
  • View More Details

Free & Easy Returns In Store or Online

Return this item within 90 days of purchase.

Read Return Policy