#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 205088005

Model # 702720

Top Rated

Feria 10 ft. x 10 ft. White/White Aluminum Patio Cover and Wall Mounted Shade Structure

Covers 97.2 sq.ft.
$1,246.40
($12.82 /sq.ft.)
Was $1,361.79
Save $115.39 (8%)
Apply Now
$/mo** suggested payments with mos** financing. Apply Now
  • Aluminum Patio Cover has flexible poles for ideal positioning
  • Outdoor deck cover has high snow load, wind resistance
  • Pergola Canopy has gutters to direct water away from entrance
  • View More Details
Apply Now
$/mo** suggested payments with mos** financing. Apply Now

Free & Easy Returns In Store or Online

Return this item within 90 days of purchase.

Read Return Policy