#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 302902941

Model # AMH1552A

Mendie 9-Drawer Natural Oak Console Table

Limit 10 per order
$416.57
Was $473.38
Save $56.81 (12%)
Apply Now
Pay $366.57 after $50 OFF your total qualifying purchase upon opening a new card. 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Multi-storage allows for ample space for organization
  • Stylish piece allows it to flourish in any living space
  • Functional decor ideal for the bedroom, living room, or entryway

Free & Easy Returns In Store or Online

Return this item within 30 days of purchase.

Read Return Policy