#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 303800936

Model # GF75CN8622SN

Coin 8.5 ft. x 22 ft. Sandstone Commercial Grade Vinyl Garage Flooring Cover and Protector

Covers 187 sq. ft.
$3.39
/sq. ft.
($633.61 )
Apply Now
Pay $583.61 after $50 OFF your total qualifying purchase upon opening a new card. 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Offers traction and resists cracking, peeling and deterioration
  • Cuts and trims easily with a utility knife
  • No need for adhesive, installs over concrete or wood subfloors