Site Map
Cart
(0)
Internet #
313477835
Model #
RXSS31625
Store SKU #
420505
Rockwool
Safe'n'Sound 3"x16-1/4"x48" Unfaced Batt - Stone Wool Insulation 64 Sq Ft per Bag RXSS31625
(497)
Questions & Answers
Hover Image to Zoom
Share
Print
Shop Memorial Day Savings ❯
Covers 64 sq.ft.
$
91
.
05
(
$1.42
/sq.ft.)
Pay
$66.05
after
$25 OFF
your total qualifying purchase upon opening a new card.
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
View More Details