#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 323822345

Model # 704660

Feria 13 ft. x 28 ft. Gray/Clear Aluminum Patio Cover and Wall Mounted Shade Structure

Covers 347.7 sq.ft.
$6,862.00
($19.74 /sq.ft.)
Was $7,420.34
Save $558.34 (8%)
Apply Now
$/mo** suggested payments with mos** financing. Apply Now
  • Aluminum Patio Cover has flexible poles for ideal positioning
  • Outdoor deck cover has high snow load, wind resistance
  • Pergola Canopy has gutters to direct water away from entrance
  • View More Details
Apply Now
$/mo** suggested payments with mos** financing. Apply Now

Free & Easy Returns In Store or Online

Return this item within 90 days of purchase.

Read Return Policy