#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 330734721

Model # 03-R273-36-DG-10

Coin-Pattern 3 ft. x 10 ft. Dark Gray Thermoplastic Rubber Garage Flooring Rolls

Covers 30 sq. ft.
$5.01
/sq. ft.
($150.25 )
Apply Now
Pay $125.25 after $25 OFF your total qualifying purchase upon opening a new card. 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Made of TPE rubber to ensure durability
  • Features a coin-pattern surface pattern for enhanced safety
  • Waterproof and chemical resistant