#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 332870531

Model # VTRHDAPPVAL6X36

Exclusive

Apple Valley 6 MIL x 6 in. x 36 in. Golden Brown Click Lock Waterproof Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring (23.95 sq. ft./Case)

Covers 23.95 sq. ft.
$1.99
/sq. ft.
($47.66 /case)
Apply Now
Save up to $100 on your qualifying purchase 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Golden brown planks with soft, natural hardwood grain texture
  • Rigid core resists scratches, scuffs, and everyday family wear
  • Light warm tone brightens kitchens, bedrooms, and living rooms