#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 202646836

Model # S77116161P

Natural Stone Collection Indian Multicolor 16 in. x 16 in. Slate Floor and Wall Tile (10.68 sq. ft. / case)

Covers 10.68 sq. ft.
$10.26
/sq. ft.
($109.58 /case)
Apply Now
Save up to $100 on your qualifying purchase 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Authentic slate
  • Tile has textured surface that creates a rustic look
  • Tile can be installed on exterior walls