#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 303383377

Model # NP101224HD1P6

Store SKU # 1002820802

Exclusive

Nova Falls Gray 12 in. x 24 in. Porcelain Stone Look Floor and Wall Tile (15.6 sq. ft. / Case)

Covers 15.6 sq. ft.
$1.79
/sq. ft.
($27.91 /case)
Apply Now
Save up to $100 on your qualifying purchase 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Matte gray stone look tile creates a classic design
  • Perfect tile for kitchen and bathroom floors and walls
  • Tile made for indoor and outdoor commercial and residential areas