#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 315099938

Model # EXT3RD105422

Infinitum Encaustic Black and White 9 in. x 9 in. Matte Porcelain Floor and Wall Tile (10.76 sq. ft./Case)

Covers 10.76 sq. ft.
$8.20
/sq. ft.
($88.27 /case)
Apply Now
Save up to $100 on your qualifying purchase 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • An interesting and bold, yet simple design to enhance any space
  • Durable and easy to maintain this tile is great for floors/walls
  • Perfect for use on residential and commercial, indoor/outdoor