#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 318017188

Model # TBIANDOL36PN

Store SO SKU #1006655950

Bianco Dolomite 3 in. x 6 in. Polished Marble Floor and Wall Tile (5 sq. ft./Case)

Covers 5 sq. ft.
$13.89
/sq. ft.
($69.45 /case)
Was $18.54
Save 25%
Apply Now
Save up to $100 on your qualifying purchase 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • White marble tile features unglazed smooth finish
  • Wall and floor tile for kitchen, bathrooms, backsplash and more
  • Indoor and outdoor tile for residential and commercial use