#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Internet # 337724630

Model # 100005398

Sensi Roma 24 in. x 48 in. Satin Porcelain Cube Deco in Ivory (15.5 sq. ft. /Case)

Covers 15.5 sq. ft.
$10.59
/sq. ft.
($164.15 /case)
Apply Now
Save up to $100 on your qualifying purchase 
Apply for a Home Depot Consumer Card
  • Beige porcelain cube deco with a classic look
  • Perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and shower walls
  • Water resistant; easy to clean