#1 Home Improvement Retailer

Magcraft Magnets

28 results

    Sort by

    Top Sellers

Viewing 1-12 of 28

Get 10% off your purchase

Sign up for emails & save 10% on select home decor. Valid on select items.

Questions & Answers

Can Magcraft Magnets be returned?

Yes, Magcraft Magnets can be returned within our 90-Day return period.

What are the shipping options for Magcraft Magnets?

All Magcraft Magnets can be shipped to you at home.

What are some of the most reviewed products in Magcraft Magnets?

Some of the most reviewed products in Magcraft Magnets are the Magcraft Rare Earth 1/4 in. x 1/16 in. Disc Magnet (80-Pack) with 53 reviews, and the Magcraft Rare Earth 1/8 in. x 1/16 in. Disc Magnet (100-Pack) with 50 reviews.